Source Any Part Request Now

Multiple Purchase Options Request for Quote

NET30 Terms Apply for a Trade Account

TRIPP LITE

Filter

Electrical

Electronics Appliances and Batteries

Fleet and Vehicle Maintenance

Test Instruments

HVAC and Refrigeration

Electrical Filter

Data and CommunicationView all

  • Cabinet Accessory

    Heavy-duty caster kits comprising 4 pieces of rolling caster wheels, each rated at 550 lb for moving rack enclosures, 4-post open frame racks or wall mountings over short distances

  • Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode patch cables made from 62.5 / 125 duplex (zipcord) fibreglass, ideal for LAN applications. Feature bevelled edge on ends of glass to allow easy plug insertion. Available in LC/SC, SC/SC, LC/LC & LC/ST connector types

  • Voice Data Communication Cabinets
  • Voice Data Outlets Boxes Faceplates

About the Brand

Tripp Lite is an ISO 9001:2015 certified manufacturer of electrical products needed to power and connect PCs and electronic gadgets. Its extensive product range includes UPS systems, outlet strips, inverters, UPS batteries, fibre optic cables, isolation transformers, power conditioners, portable air conditioners and related accessories. Available in different power ratings, the Tripp Lite UPS is a power backup solution suitable for personal computers and internetworking equipment. Raptor Supplies offers a wide range of RoHS-complaint Tripp Lite products meeting your specific power backup and equipment protection requirements.

Brand Exclusive Products